Kravaře Open 2022 - eklektik

jamky EKLEKTIK
pořadíjménoodehraných kolč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18celkem
1.GÄRTNER Roman 842443434343334433462
2.PATER Martin 542443344344335433363
3.ŠAFARČÍK Robert 632533334454335434364
4.MATĚJNÝ Jan 642442535344434533365
5.DVOŘÁK Damian 433443335344445424466
5.BUGDAY Dogan 532433445444334534466
5.KRUPA Aleš 742543335454424434366
5.PAŤAVA Jiří 842533334344435534466
9.VÝTISK Adam 543432435454525434367
10.BĚDROŇ Marek 543543444444435423468
10.ŠUMNÍK Radim 743433436344335534468
10.KUPKOVÁ Lucie 733442435455435533368
10.KALOČ Aleš 742443445444335434468
14.MALÍKOVÁ Tereza 343433435354435534469
14.KIŠKA Jakub 543443435444445533369
14.MACHANEC David 643443535454425434369
14.ŠIMŮNEK Petr 753433444454335434469
18.PAVELKOVÁ Ema 243443535343436534470
18.RODOVSKÝ Roman 343543424444435534570
18.GARDOŇ Lukáš 443543435455335524370
18.VÝTISK Adam 442544435354425534470
18.KUBÁT Zdeněk 832443445454435633470
18.KOSTKA Martin 843443346354435534370
24.HARAZIM Lubomír 242543545344345534471
24.KLÍMEK Pavel 343443435354434735371
24.KOSTKA Pavel 843533445453435543471
27.KLÍŠŤ Petr 443443434454545534472
27.BISSELL Andrew 443443445454435444472
27.MUCHA Lubomír 442543546454435524372
27.HOFMAN Tomáš 643543445455424534472
27.FRIEDRICH Aleš 643443444455435534472
27.JAŘAB Libor 643553446444435533372
27.KOSTKA Pavel ml. 744443535453445534372
27.CHUDOBA Igor 943543436454435534372
35.PRACNÝ Pavel 442543546444436425473
35.FIALA Aleš 433543436354546434473
35.TĚŠÍNSKÁ Aneta 642543436455435534473
35.SEKOT René 633553545355435533473
39.RIEDICH David 263652445444436524374
39.JUŘINA Libor 443443446454425545474
39.KULICH Tomáš 543443455553445534474
39.KUPKOVÁ Eliška 542533647354436525374
39.BODLÁK Adam 643443345455345644474
39.PAŤAVOVÁ Lucie 743442536465435534474
39.KOSTKA Filip 753543435455436534374
39.ŠČERBA Miroslav 843542536455435534474
47.ZBOŘIL Lukáš 253644345454424545475
47.GLAS Radovan 345442436454445535475
47.SYSALA Břetislav 443533534554435644575
47.TOBIÁŠ Jan 542543546454435544475
47.ŠUMNÍK Zbyněk 653543345555436533475
47.ŠEVČÍK Josef 843443436554536535375
47.HORÁK David 942443436555445534575
54.MELECKÝ Robert 243554534455435444576
54.MROČEK Petr 343543535454436635476
54.BARANEK Petr 453542545355535535476
54.KUNA Jiří 553554445444335544576
54.ŠEVČÍK David 553532645445535535476
54.HORÁKOVÁ Denisa 743543436563436634476
60.STŘÍBNÝ Jiří 253544446354545534477
60.BORUNSKÝ Adam 244543445645535534477
60.SKOKAN Mirek 343553535555446435377
60.MATĚJ Vladimír 553533445465445634477
60.GAVENDA Pavel 642552436555445635477
60.STUCHLÍK Ivan 653543546354536534477
60.ČECH Václav 643543535465435545477
67.FAJKUSOVÁ Vanessa 154643635564535523478
67.GAVENDA Radim 344554445454445544478
67.ŠIDÁKOVÁ Pavla 453543536465436634378
67.HOLČÁK Petr 542553547456425534578
67.JANOŠKO Zdeněk 543543536564536534478
67.HAVRÁNEK Pavel 742643536464537535378
67.PAVELKOVÁ Michaela 843543546455536534478
67.MALÍNEK Kamil 853453545454545534578
67.STANČÍK Miroslav 953443546565435525478
76.BAJÁK Ondřej 243543546464645535379
76.ZUCZEK Josef 353553537455445444479
76.KLÍŠŤ Jakub 352553445575445435479
76.DŽEMLA Jiří 453544546554535534479
76.HAHN Karel 562353546464435545579
76.VONDRÁK Michal 753553545455536534479
82.BAUDIS Jiří 244533546465456534480
82.GLOS Miroslav 253554445454447544480
82.RUBEŠ Jaroslav 344554445555446444480
82.ŠŤASTNÝ Martin 352453466445444546580
82.VAVREČKA Zbyněk 453543436565445635480
82.HONZEK Karel 543544446554536635480
82.ŠIDÁK Vítězslav 643563547555435534480
89.SEBRALA Martin 333554436474446645481
89.STIBOR David 453554645555446524481
89.TROJKOVÁ Aneta 543553636365436554581
89.MOTYČKA Daniel 653553546464446544481
89.KOŇAKOVSKÁ Šárka 852553546565545624481
94.BAJÁK Miroslav 143653456465545634482
94.PETŘÍK Martin 253563346465445636482
94.MALÍK Tomáš 452553447455547634482
94.KOŠINA Miroslav 643453546466546634482
94.VILČ Lukáš 953533547665536534482
99.STŘEDULA Jindřich 154554546555435645383
99.ČOGALA Marek 244544546545546545483
99.LUX Pavel 744553546465545545483
99.BÍLÝ František 753553536465446735483
103.MUŠÁLEK Jan 143444647656536634484
103.OSTROBORODOVÁ Eliška 144444846465444644584
103.HALFAR Milan 153453547473546554584
103.MANIATIS Christos 263553436465446645584
103.MALÍK Ondřej 353653545464546545584
103.VEČEŘA Jiří 454553547565545525484
103.PAVELEK Luděk 853553537466536635484
110.KRÁTKÝ Jiří 143754446464537554585
110.BŘEZINA Petr 253554545445547645585
110.KOZELSKÁ Tereza 252444647576445635485
110.KLÍŠŤOVÁ Anna 363454546555646734385
110.JAŘABOVÁ Beáta 563553647566436634385
110.ŠAFARČÍK Břetislav 653553547566445635485
110.SATEK Vladimír 952554547565546634485
117.HLŮŠKOVÁ Natálie 153564546455448535586
117.KUČERA Jaroslav 144654356476537544486
117.SCHREIBER Pavel 264564445474436654586
117.BAUDISOVÁ Radka 244544447557446735486
117.MATERA Rostislav 353662546566545635486
117.MELECKÝ Jaromír 543554646565547624586
117.BINAR David 654563546465447635486
124.BURDA Ivo 144754655465536544587
124.TROJEK Michal 253544746576437525587
124.HINTERBERGER Walo 343554637566546545487
124.KOŠINOVÁ Vlasta 543543557575547725487
124.ZEDNÍKOVÁ Dita 643553547576546635487
129.SIGMUND Karel 155553456555456645588
129.CIGÁNEK Adam 152554646658637534488
129.ŠPORN Miroslav 154444549475464645488
129.KULICH Petr 144655555575535635588
129.PALYZA Petr 253743548565457535488
129.HOLINKA Pavel 363555656456536545488
129.MELECKÁ Terézia 553653648585546624388
136.ADAMOVÁ Monika 154554456575549443589
136.JAKIMOV Radek 153545647645536736589
136.HONĚK Marek 143664548466545644589
136.PROKOP Radek 152663456578437635489
136.RAINER Peter 153564747356537735489
136.STUCHLÍK Jiří 463554558665545625489
142.KOZÁK Filip 155454556566548545390
142.PŘIBYLA Lukáš 143653657666545635590
142.BISSELL Ryan connor 443644638585536745490
145.HÁJEK Roman 153574648555457554491
145.SLÍVA Přemysl 155555446575536547591
145.WITTEK Ondřej 152465456655547846491
145.HARAZIMOVÁ Eva 253653647675547644491
145.NERADIL Vladimír 255563446474647655591
145.ZVOLSKÝ Jiří 453554547566547636591
145.JOUZA Martin 565553547478545734491
152.TOMAN Michal 133564555685467636592
152.PECINA Martin 463644556685546636492
154.GALUSZKA Marcel 175654466454546655693
154.CIGÁNEK Tomáš 163463756687545545493
154.GAZDÍK Antonín 153484555686546645493
154.FONIOK Tomáš 143883465575456555593
154.JUŘINA Filip 252744646466647656593
154.BEDNÁREK Ivo 373554657565547645493
154.GAVENDOVÁ Jana 452444648677647635593
154.KRETEK Jan 553664557567636734593
162.HOLUŠA Jakub 174564456674555665494
162.MIKOLAJKOVÁ Šárka 253553757566747636494
162.CHOJKA Libor 256544547566649644494
165.MENŠÍK Martin 174686935664535546496
165.HUBINSKÁ Barbora 2536545410666548734596
165.HERBATSCH Pavel 253555648777547535596
165.STANČÍKOVÁ Pavlína 354664647587547734496
165.MIECH Oliver 353564568665546665596
170.NEJEDLÝ Vladimír 143664657475757645697
170.HERBATSCHOVÁ Tereza 164543749665666844497
170.VLČEK Radim 163663768576535745597
170.BEREŠČÍK Adam 143564765777646754497
170.PRACNÁ Eva 442674648686557735497
175.MELECKÁ Jana 155753547568649735498
175.LÖVY Ivan 164654675555846755598
175.GAVENDA Jiří 253755639677557635498
175.SMIČKA Jakub 263664646587645755598
179.GAVENDA Jiří 254654748575557655699
180.FUS Evald 1835556577765467554100
180.KRUPNÍK Josef 1757437655546478566100
180.SMIČKA Břetislav 2656645575775476465100
183.KULHÁNEK Stanislav 1574546566655687655101
183.DZIUBA David 1676428486665377655101
183.ZEBIŠ Zdeněk 3536645576966369465101
186.HRBÁČ Tomáš 1547846578745466565102
186.KLÍŠŤ Josef 2658545485785567455102
188.TERZL Václav 1546636584886656458103
189.NOVOBÍLSKÝ Daniel 2646546666776487476105
190.MÍČEK Pavel 17567454751076476575107
190.KAHOUN Martin 19471047465863686455107
192.ČERNÝ Vladimír 1646656587889466554108
193.PAVCOVÁ Lucie 1647836475776588666109
193.HRBÁČ Tomáš 1758447474588488657109
195.MARIÁNEK Michal 1536748586786686756111
196.MATÝSEK Jiří 16786596115748687456118
196.STUCHLÍKOVÁ Jana 27487575118875687744118
198.SLIVKOVÁ Petra 1646858788105761010566125


hráči, kteří nemají odehrané všechny jamky (18)

jamky EKLEKTIK
jménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18
BELANIKOVÁ Martina18611657897488665
BENA Kamil154774676766497365
CHOJKOVÁ Gabriela255663758566657465
DEMEL Petr17365678878564858
FITZGERALD Jason153444457555556363
GLOSOVÁ Jana1946741058798599775
HALADEJ Jiří146546466755556435
HOLINKOVÁ Jana1666587786747568
HUBÍNEK Jakub15375668685666656
HÁJKOVÁ Barbora156555655866568445
JALŮVKA Pavel164546464654476474
KALOČ Martin164874778886487377
KOSTKA Karel165663477664666485
KUŠ Petr17376586877669856
MAREŠ Martin167656476996597476
POLIŠENSKÝ Radek153545855549555354
RUSZ David243544666445445345
SEBRALA Adam18485737567756755
VEČEŘA Jiří154753666767454244



    
Hole-in-one
    
Albatros
    
Eagle
    
Birdie
    
Par
    
Bogey
    
Double bogey
    
Triple bogey
    
Other



Přehled turnajů započtených do EKLEKTIKu

datumturnajPředepsané koloKategorie
25.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - Finále - Optika MUDr. Černý Vladimír, OAKLEYKravaře 2017Mix brutto
11.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 7. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
4.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 8. kolo - cannon v 9:30Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
24.7.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 6. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
10.7.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 5. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
4.6.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 4. kolo (cannon start v 9:00)Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
29.5.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 3. kolo (cannon start v 9:00)Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
15.5.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 2. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
17.4.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 1. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto



xx