Kravaře Open 2022 - eklektik

jamky EKLEKTIK
pořadíjménoodehraných kolč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18celkem
1.GÄRTNER Roman842443434343334433462
2.PATER Martin542443344344335433363
3.ŠAFARČÍK Robert632533334454335434364
4.MATĚJNÝ Jan642442535344434533365
5.DVOŘÁK Damian433443335344445424466
5.BUGDAY Dogan532433445444334534466
5.KRUPA Aleš742543335454424434366
5.PAŤAVA Jiří842533334344435534466
9.VÝTISK Adam543432435454525434367
10.BĚDROŇ Marek543543444444435423468
10.ŠUMNÍK Radim743433436344335534468
10.KUPKOVÁ Lucie733442435455435533368
10.KALOČ Aleš742443445444335434468
14.MALÍKOVÁ Tereza343433435354435534469
14.KIŠKA Jakub543443435444445533369
14.MACHANEC David643443535454425434369
14.ŠIMŮNEK Petr753433444454335434469
18.PAVELKOVÁ Ema243443535343436534470
18.RODOVSKÝ Roman343543424444435534570
18.GARDOŇ Lukáš443543435455335524370
18.VÝTISK Adam442544435354425534470
18.KUBÁT Zdeněk832443445454435633470
18.KOSTKA Martin843443346354435534370
24.HARAZIM Lubomír242543545344345534471
24.KLÍMEK Pavel343443435354434735371
24.KOSTKA Pavel843533445453435543471
27.KLÍŠŤ Petr443443434454545534472
27.BISSELL Andrew443443445454435444472
27.MUCHA Lubomír442543546454435524372
27.HOFMAN Tomáš643543445455424534472
27.FRIEDRICH Aleš643443444455435534472
27.JAŘAB Libor643553446444435533372
27.KOSTKA Pavel ml.744443535453445534372
27.CHUDOBA Igor943543436454435534372
35.PRACNÝ Pavel442543546444436425473
35.FIALA Aleš433543436354546434473
35.TĚŠÍNSKÁ Aneta642543436455435534473
35.SEKOT René633553545355435533473
39.RIEDICH David263652445444436524374
39.JUŘINA Libor443443446454425545474
39.KULICH Tomáš543443455553445534474
39.KUPKOVÁ Eliška542533647354436525374
39.BODLÁK Adam643443345455345644474
39.PAŤAVOVÁ Lucie743442536465435534474
39.KOSTKA Filip753543435455436534374
39.ŠČERBA Miroslav843542536455435534474
47.ZBOŘIL Lukáš253644345454424545475
47.GLAS Radovan345442436454445535475
47.SYSALA Břetislav443533534554435644575
47.TOBIÁŠ Jan542543546454435544475
47.ŠUMNÍK Zbyněk653543345555436533475
47.ŠEVČÍK Josef843443436554536535375
47.HORÁK David942443436555445534575
54.MELECKÝ Robert243554534455435444576
54.MROČEK Petr343543535454436635476
54.BARANEK Petr453542545355535535476
54.KUNA Jiří553554445444335544576
54.ŠEVČÍK David553532645445535535476
54.HORÁKOVÁ Denisa743543436563436634476
60.STŘÍBNÝ Jiří253544446354545534477
60.BORUNSKÝ Adam244543445645535534477
60.SKOKAN Mirek343553535555446435377
60.MATĚJ Vladimír553533445465445634477
60.GAVENDA Pavel642552436555445635477
60.STUCHLÍK Ivan653543546354536534477
60.ČECH Václav643543535465435545477
67.FAJKUSOVÁ Vanessa154643635564535523478
67.GAVENDA Radim344554445454445544478
67.ŠIDÁKOVÁ Pavla453543536465436634378
67.HOLČÁK Petr542553547456425534578
67.JANOŠKO Zdeněk543543536564536534478
67.HAVRÁNEK Pavel742643536464537535378
67.PAVELKOVÁ Michaela843543546455536534478
67.MALÍNEK Kamil853453545454545534578
67.STANČÍK Miroslav953443546565435525478
76.BAJÁK Ondřej243543546464645535379
76.ZUCZEK Josef353553537455445444479
76.KLÍŠŤ Jakub352553445575445435479
76.DŽEMLA Jiří453544546554535534479
76.HAHN Karel562353546464435545579
76.VONDRÁK Michal753553545455536534479
82.BAUDIS Jiří244533546465456534480
82.GLOS Miroslav253554445454447544480
82.RUBEŠ Jaroslav344554445555446444480
82.ŠŤASTNÝ Martin352453466445444546580
82.VAVREČKA Zbyněk453543436565445635480
82.HONZEK Karel543544446554536635480
82.ŠIDÁK Vítězslav643563547555435534480
89.SEBRALA Martin333554436474446645481
89.STIBOR David453554645555446524481
89.TROJKOVÁ Aneta543553636365436554581
89.MOTYČKA Daniel653553546464446544481
89.KOŇAKOVSKÁ Šárka852553546565545624481
94.BAJÁK Miroslav143653456465545634482
94.PETŘÍK Martin253563346465445636482
94.MALÍK Tomáš452553447455547634482
94.KOŠINA Miroslav643453546466546634482
94.VILČ Lukáš953533547665536534482
99.STŘEDULA Jindřich154554546555435645383
99.ČOGALA Marek244544546545546545483
99.LUX Pavel744553546465545545483
99.BÍLÝ František753553536465446735483
103.MUŠÁLEK Jan143444647656536634484
103.OSTROBORODOVÁ Eliška144444846465444644584
103.HALFAR Milan153453547473546554584
103.MANIATIS Christos263553436465446645584
103.MALÍK Ondřej353653545464546545584
103.VEČEŘA Jiří454553547565545525484
103.PAVELEK Luděk853553537466536635484
110.KRÁTKÝ Jiří143754446464537554585
110.BŘEZINA Petr253554545445547645585
110.KOZELSKÁ Tereza252444647576445635485
110.KLÍŠŤOVÁ Anna363454546555646734385
110.JAŘABOVÁ Beáta563553647566436634385
110.ŠAFARČÍK Břetislav653553547566445635485
110.SATEK Vladimír952554547565546634485
117.HLŮŠKOVÁ Natálie153564546455448535586
117.KUČERA Jaroslav144654356476537544486
117.SCHREIBER Pavel264564445474436654586
117.BAUDISOVÁ Radka244544447557446735486
117.MATERA Rostislav353662546566545635486
117.MELECKÝ Jaromír543554646565547624586
117.BINAR David654563546465447635486
124.BURDA Ivo144754655465536544587
124.TROJEK Michal253544746576437525587
124.HINTERBERGER Walo343554637566546545487
124.KOŠINOVÁ Vlasta543543557575547725487
124.ZEDNÍKOVÁ Dita643553547576546635487
129.SIGMUND Karel155553456555456645588
129.CIGÁNEK Adam152554646658637534488
129.ŠPORN Miroslav154444549475464645488
129.KULICH Petr144655555575535635588
129.PALYZA Petr253743548565457535488
129.HOLINKA Pavel363555656456536545488
129.MELECKÁ Terézia553653648585546624388
136.ADAMOVÁ Monika154554456575549443589
136.JAKIMOV Radek153545647645536736589
136.HONĚK Marek143664548466545644589
136.PROKOP Radek152663456578437635489
136.RAINER Peter153564747356537735489
136.STUCHLÍK Jiří463554558665545625489
142.KOZÁK Filip155454556566548545390
142.PŘIBYLA Lukáš143653657666545635590
142.BISSELL Ryan connor443644638585536745490
145.HÁJEK Roman153574648555457554491
145.SLÍVA Přemysl155555446575536547591
145.WITTEK Ondřej152465456655547846491
145.HARAZIMOVÁ Eva253653647675547644491
145.NERADIL Vladimír255563446474647655591
145.ZVOLSKÝ Jiří453554547566547636591
145.JOUZA Martin565553547478545734491
152.TOMAN Michal133564555685467636592
152.PECINA Martin463644556685546636492
154.GALUSZKA Marcel175654466454546655693
154.CIGÁNEK Tomáš163463756687545545493
154.GAZDÍK Antonín153484555686546645493
154.FONIOK Tomáš143883465575456555593
154.JUŘINA Filip252744646466647656593
154.BEDNÁREK Ivo373554657565547645493
154.GAVENDOVÁ Jana452444648677647635593
154.KRETEK Jan553664557567636734593
162.HOLUŠA Jakub174564456674555665494
162.MIKOLAJKOVÁ Šárka253553757566747636494
162.CHOJKA Libor256544547566649644494
165.MENŠÍK Martin174686935664535546496
165.HUBINSKÁ Barbora2536545410666548734596
165.HERBATSCH Pavel253555648777547535596
165.STANČÍKOVÁ Pavlína354664647587547734496
165.MIECH Oliver353564568665546665596
170.NEJEDLÝ Vladimír143664657475757645697
170.HERBATSCHOVÁ Tereza164543749665666844497
170.VLČEK Radim163663768576535745597
170.BEREŠČÍK Adam143564765777646754497
170.PRACNÁ Eva442674648686557735497
175.MELECKÁ Jana155753547568649735498
175.LÖVY Ivan164654675555846755598
175.GAVENDA Jiří253755639677557635498
175.SMIČKA Jakub263664646587645755598
179.GAVENDA Jiří254654748575557655699
180.FUS Evald1835556577765467554100
180.KRUPNÍK Josef1757437655546478566100
180.SMIČKA Břetislav2656645575775476465100
183.KULHÁNEK Stanislav1574546566655687655101
183.DZIUBA David1676428486665377655101
183.ZEBIŠ Zdeněk3536645576966369465101
186.HRBÁČ Tomáš1547846578745466565102
186.KLÍŠŤ Josef2658545485785567455102
188.TERZL Václav1546636584886656458103
189.NOVOBÍLSKÝ Daniel2646546666776487476105
190.MÍČEK Pavel17567454751076476575107
190.KAHOUN Martin19471047465863686455107
192.ČERNÝ Vladimír1646656587889466554108
193.PAVCOVÁ Lucie1647836475776588666109
193.HRBÁČ Tomáš1758447474588488657109
195.MARIÁNEK Michal1536748586786686756111
196.MATÝSEK Jiří16786596115748687456118
196.STUCHLÍKOVÁ Jana27487575118875687744118
198.SLIVKOVÁ Petra1646858788105761010566125


hráči, kteří nemají odehrané všechny jamky (18)

jamky EKLEKTIK
jménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18
BELANIKOVÁ Martina18611657897488665
BENA Kamil154774676766497365
CHOJKOVÁ Gabriela255663758566657465
DEMEL Petr17365678878564858
FITZGERALD Jason153444457555556363
GLOSOVÁ Jana1946741058798599775
HALADEJ Jiří146546466755556435
HOLINKOVÁ Jana1666587786747568
HUBÍNEK Jakub15375668685666656
HÁJKOVÁ Barbora156555655866568445
JALŮVKA Pavel164546464654476474
KALOČ Martin164874778886487377
KOSTKA Karel165663477664666485
KUŠ Petr17376586877669856
MAREŠ Martin167656476996597476
POLIŠENSKÝ Radek153545855549555354
RUSZ David243544666445445345
SEBRALA Adam18485737567756755
VEČEŘA Jiří154753666767454244



    
Hole-in-one
    
Albatros
    
Eagle
    
Birdie
    
Par
    
Bogey
    
Double bogey
    
Triple bogey
    
Other



Přehled turnajů započtených do EKLEKTIKu

datumturnajPředepsané koloKategorie
25.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - Finále - Optika MUDr. Černý Vladimír, OAKLEYKravaře 2017Mix brutto
11.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 7. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
4.9.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 8. kolo - cannon v 9:30Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
24.7.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 6. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
10.7.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 5. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
4.6.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 4. kolo (cannon start v 9:00)Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
29.5.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 3. kolo (cannon start v 9:00)Kravaře 2017Mix brutto
15.5.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 2. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
17.4.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 1. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto



xx