Kravaře Open 2022 - eklektik

jamky
pořadíjménoodehraných kolč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18celkem
1.PAŤAVA Jiří244634345354445534474
2.GÄRTNER Roman253553445453435535475
3.KOSTKA Martin243543346554446534476
4.ŠUMNÍK Radim253534536554435634477
5.KOSTKA Pavel245533546554435643478
6.STŘÍBNÝ Jiří153644546354545534479
6.MUCHA Lubomír242643546564535644379
8.KIŠKA Jakub254463545444446645380
8.KRUPA Aleš253553556465434534580
10.MACHANEC David243554546465446534481
11.STŘEDULA Jindřich154554546555435645383
11.MALÍKOVÁ Tereza154654547354535544583
13.TOBIÁŠ Jan142644546464456654584
13.BĚDROŇ Marek153574475454546543484
13.KUBÁT Zdeněk252554546465446645484
13.STIBOR David253554645575446525484
13.ŠČERBA Miroslav253544546557546534484
18.RIEDICH David174653446444457564385
18.FRIEDRICH Aleš273443447576445734485
18.GAVENDA Pavel243562546575446635585
21.HLŮŠKOVÁ Natálie153564546455448535586
21.BORUNSKÝ Adam144563455645556545586
21.SEKOT René164554546365645544586
21.ŠUMNÍK Zbyněk264654346565547534486
25.HORÁK David252453556655547735587
26.KALOČ Aleš163784545654346545488
26.KLÍŠŤ Petr156554446554657535488
26.HOFMAN Tomáš144663556466627536488
26.ČECH Václav243543747575447645488
26.PALYZA Petr253743548565457535488
31.BŘEZINA Petr153554646545548645589
31.GLAS Radovan146642446757547535589
31.ČOGALA Marek164544546565546655489
31.CHUDOBA Igor253654657567445534589
31.KOSTKA Filip263653446575538545589
36.BARANEK Petr154554645367555637590
36.JAŘAB Libor164674468454455833490
36.MROČEK Petr176654555465437635490
36.HOLČÁK Petr242653557486445656590
40.MATĚJNÝ Jan173444737576546646391
40.STANČÍK Miroslav254465546666538635491
40.NERADIL Vladimír255563446474647655591
40.ŠEVČÍK Josef243654447576537745591
44.KUNA Jiří155584445554547745692
44.KOSTKA Pavel ml.255643747565457735492
44.KOŇAKOVSKÁ Šárka262664546567655725592
47.GALUSZKA Marcel175654466454546655693
47.DŽEMLA Jiří163554566555557635793
47.SEBRALA Martin153654536684458655593
47.DVOŘÁK Damian136744648446547557493
51.HOLUŠA Jakub174564456674555665494
51.ZUCZEK Josef1535645474117646544494
51.BAUDIS Jiří154674556565456566494
51.MALÍK Ondřej163853546564656845594
51.ŠAFARČÍK Břetislav254663547566465746594
56.ŠEVČÍK David153554677575565555595
56.TĚŠÍNSKÁ Aneta163663459566637645595
58.VÝTISK Adam1434546410554758765496
58.MOTYČKA Daniel163675557575446665496
58.BÍLÝ František253654546766647736696
61.MATĚJ Vladimír1575344466105447665697
61.NEJEDLÝ Vladimír143664657475757645697
61.MALÍK Tomáš154564457568548944497
64.LÖVY Ivan164654675555846755598
65.FIALA Aleš143775746487657644599
65.SATEK Vladimír263664647586548745599
65.KOŠINA Miroslav254653567666649665499
68.JUŘINA Libor1654444485968385557100
68.MELECKÁ Terézia1567547585875466354100
70.DZIUBA David1676428486665377655101
70.JUŘINA Filip1527447764686476576101
70.ŠIMŮNEK Petr1846845465656677365101
70.RUBEŠ Jaroslav15576475565655104457101
74.PETŘÍK Martin1587666466654467466102
74.HAVRÁNEK Pavel1856457465885385465102
74.PAVELKOVÁ Michaela1636645568757597454102
74.ŠŤASTNÝ Martin1625548675856595466102
74.ŠIDÁK Vítězslav1745746687764566374102
79.STUCHLÍK Ivan1537647666557466677103
79.LUX Pavel1566646566687466565103
81.HINTERBERGER Walo1745746575665486586104
82.PAVELEK Luděk1555865496665566595106
83.BAUDISOVÁ Radka1646646686876488365107
84.VILČ Lukáš2756637678765776555108
85.KOŠINOVÁ Vlasta15477555757568107565109
86.MARIÁNEK Michal1536748586786686756111
87.STUCHLÍK Jiří1786646610710665107354116
87.HOLINKA Pavel19851066664667397666116
89.ZVOLSKÝ Jiří1537746681010956773106119
90.HORÁKOVÁ Denisa11041044778101086586456122


hráči, kteří nemají odehrané všechny jamky (18)

jamky
jménoodehraných turnajůč.1č.2č.3č.4č.5č.6č.7č.8č.9č.10č.11č.12č.13č.14č.15č.16č.17č.18
BINAR David15565556565476465
BODLÁK Adam16489554865647445
CHOJKA Libor1574649566496545
CHOJKOVÁ Gabriela1566377976765945
DEMEL Petr17365678878564858
HAHN Karel167653589977556455
HOLINKOVÁ Jana1666587786747568
HONZEK Karel264544447645366354
HUBINSKÁ Barbora16368466695689365
HUBÍNEK Jakub15375668685666656
JANOŠKO Zdeněk1577475575578354
MALÍNEK Kamil163964548585747635
MATERA Rostislav16366264766556654
MELECKÝ Jaromír16698578595557575
MIECH Oliver19510566881355497667
PAŤAVOVÁ Lucie157774658475466445
PECINA Martin1677456577109556844
PRACNÁ Eva1667586888657466
PRACNÝ Pavel1665745410755475464
RUSZ David1645766666464446
SEBRALA Adam18485737567756755
SKOKAN Mirek235635365664465363
SMIČKA Břetislav16574557575577485
SMIČKA Jakub176747495976558556
SYSALA Břetislav143564657574647476
VONDRÁK Michal153664757369654
VÝTISK Adam1461044455464525745



    
Hole-in-one
    
Albatros
    
Eagle
    
Birdie
    
Par
    
Bogey
    
Double bogey
    
Triple bogey
    
Other



Přehled turnajů započtených do EKLEKTIKu

datumturnajPředepsané koloKategorie
15.5.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 2. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto
17.4.2022Kravaře Open 2022 - 1. koloKravaře 2017Mix brutto



xx